Race Walk UK - Walking races in the UK / Information for UK athletes
Search |
Email Password
  HOME
  START OFF
  FIND A CLUB
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS
  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  YAG GP

  PRODUCTS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  HERITAGE 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Event Results

  Date:    25 January 2011      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Distance:    2km
  Race:    Chris Smith League - Round 3  
  Location:    postal
  Printed in Race Walking Record 808


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   

  F   1     Tasha Webster   U17W           00:10:11.0      
  F   2     Jasmine Nicholls   U17W           00:10:39.0      
  F   3     Emma Achurch   U15W           00:10:55.0      
  F   4     Rebecca Chambers   U15W           00:12:22.0      
  F   5     Sarah Sheasby             00:12:25.0      
  F   6     Jessica Mills   U15W           00:13:12.0      
  F   7     Katie Mackinder             00:13:31.0      
  F   8     Niamh McKivett             00:13:41.0      
  F   9     Laura Archer   U11W           00:14:04.0      
  F   10     Fiona Brown             00:14:11.0      
  F   11     Ella Jenkinson             00:14:33.0      
  F   12     Laura Achurch             00:14:41.0      
  F   13     Kezia Brown             00:14:56.0      
  F   14     Amy Sanders             00:15:20.0      
  F   15     Isobel Keanan             00:15:40.0      
  F   16     Kara Sanders             00:16:07.0      
  F   17     Neve Duguid             00:16:25.0      
  F   18     Hannah Gould             00:16:52.0      
  F   19     Chloe Proud             00:17:11.0      
  F   20     Eva Maddison             00:17:12.0      
  F   21     Francesca Hillyer             00:17:13.0      
  F   22     Hollie Maddison             00:17:26.0      
  F   23     Tegan Crowdell             00:18:00.0      

  M   1     Daniel Waples   U17M           00:10:08.0      
  M   2     Daniel Watling   U15M           00:10:39.0      
  M   3     Matthew Redfern   U15M           00:11:56.0      
  M   4     Matthew Archer             00:12:42.0      
  M   5     Joe Smith             00:13:04.0      
  M   6     Joe Pendred             00:14:15.0      
  M   7     Jack Leversidge   U13M           00:14:22.0      
  M   8     Samuel Redfern             00:14:25.0      
  M   8     Josh Bramley             00:14:56.0      
  M   10     Sebastian Hillyer             00:14:56.0      
  M   10     Benjamin Allen             00:15:00.0      
  M   12     Charley Smith             00:15:00.0      
  M   13     Jake Smith             00:15:55.0      
  M   14     Eden MacIsaac             00:15:59.0      
  M   15     Thomas Butler             00:16:37.0      
  M   16     Peter Bilson   SM           00:17:00.0