Race Walk UK - Walking races in the UK / Information for UK athletes
Search |
Email Password
  HOME
  START OFF
  FIND A CLUB
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS
  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  YAG GP

  PRODUCTS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  HERITAGE 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Event Results

  Date:    2 March 2011      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Distance:    2km
  Race:    Chris Smith League - Round 4  
  Location:    postal
  Printed in Race Walking Record 809


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   

  F   1     Tasha Webster   U17W           00:09:51.0      
  F   2     Jasmine Nicholls   U17W           00:10:21.0      
  F   3     Emma Achurch   U15W           00:10:42.0      
  F   4     Rebecca Chambers   U15W           00:12:16.0      
  F   5     Sarah Sheasby             00:12:17.0      
  F   6     Jessica Mills   U15W           00:12:24.0      
  F   7     Laura Archer   U11W           00:12:50.0      
  F   8     Katie Mackinder             00:13:10.0      
  F   9     Niamh McKivett             00:13:58.0      
  F   10     Fiona Brown             00:14:13.0      
  F   11     Ella Jenkinson             00:14:28.0      
  F   12     Izzy Fielding             00:14:49.0      
  F   13     Kezia Brown             00:14:52.0      
  F   14     Lora Pilling             00:15:09.0      
  F   14     Willow Rymell             00:15:09.0      
  F   16     Niame Burton             00:15:26.0      
  F   16     Demi White             00:15:26.0      
  F   18     Georgina Greatwood             00:15:28.0      
  F   19     Isobel Keanan             00:16:04.0      
  F   20     Tegan Crowdell             00:16:12.0      
  F   21     Chloe Proud             00:16:15.0      
  F   21     Neve Duguid             00:16:15.0      
  F   23     Hollie Maddison             00:16:38.0      
  F   24     Francesca Hillyer             00:17:14.0      
  F   25     Amy Sanders             00:17:27.0      
  F   26     Eva Maddison             00:17:30.0      
  F   26     Hannah Gould             00:17:30.0      

  M   1     Daniel Waples   U17M           00:09:50.0      
  M   2     Maks Orzel   U20M           00:09:59.0      
  M   3     Daniel Watling   U15M           00:10:24.0      
  M   4     Matthew Archer             00:12:18.0      
  M   5     Joe Smith             00:12:41.0      
  M   6     Jack Leversidge   U13M           00:13:17.0      
  M   7     Joe Pendred             00:14:24.0      
  M   8     Josh Bramley             00:14:26.0      
  M   9     Sebastian Hillyer             00:14:37.0      
  M   10     Benjamin Allen             00:14:52.0      
  M   11     Thomas Butler             00:15:30.0      
  M   12     Jake Smith             00:16:21.0      
  M   13     Charley Smith             00:16:31.0      
  M   14     Peter Bilson   SM           00:16:59.0      
  M   15     Noah King             00:17:03.0      
  M   16     Phillip Brown             00:17:11.0      
  M   17     Charlie Hay             00:17:30.0